Contact

How do i apply for EB-5 Visa in UAE ?

USA Known through out the  world as the land of opportunity,

The United States of America boasts a rich and diverse culture, one of the strongest currencies in the world, and one of the most sought-after passports on the planet. Through the USA EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program, investors can enjoy a host of exclusive benefits:

  • No language skills required.
  • No minimum education required.
  • No business or managerial experience required.
  • Investment capital can come from a gift, inheritance, business ownership or any other lawful activity.
  • No obligation to live in the area of investment.
  • The opportunity to live, work and study anywhere in the U.S. and benefit from lower tuition fees.
  • Inclusion of dependent children under the age of 21.

QUALIFICATIONS

To qualify for the program applicants must fulfill one of the investment options below in addition to meeting the following criteria:

  • Be at least 21 years of age.
  • Show legal source of assets and funds. $500.000 usd

 

Process:

  1. Sign Up
  2. Receive Document checklist
  3. Attorney submits proof of funds validation to USCIC
  4. Open Escrow account in USA for funds transfer
  5. File to USCIS (1 month approval)
  6. Adjustment of Status if you already have a USA visit or student visa
  7. Consular if you choose not to to AOS Visa Interview schedule  in UAE
Free Eligibility Assessment

Want to know how will immigration affect you?

Your Name (required)

DOB

Gender

Your Email (required)

Mobile

Choose Country

Assessment For

Upload Your CV (Applicant)

Upload Your Spouse Profile (Optional)

X
Free Eligibility Assessment